Place Handler Dog A B C Total Grade/Place
1 Aleksey Perekopskiy
Russia - Omsk
Askona Davir Volmart Hof
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
94 93 93 280 SG
1 Alesya Nazarova
Belarus - Minsk
Vyatkins' Nikita
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
93 88 86 267 G
2 Igor Repetuev
Belarus - Mogilev
Byrka v. Tiekerhook (Mafia)
German Shepherd
94 82 87 263 G
3 Nadezhda Kuzneczova
Belarus - Minsk
Vyatkins' Guard
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
81 88 86 255 G
4 YUrij Voronczov
Belarus - Minsk
Дикая Лонга
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
85 87 83 255 G
5 Alla Misyukevich
Belarus - г. Гродно
Fil iz Komandy Azart
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
90 81 81 252 G
6 Svetlana Klimentovskaya
Belarus - Grodno
ANTEY HITZIG HUND
German Shepherd
90 74 85 249 G
7 Anzhelika Kondrashina
Russia - г. Самара
Daneskjold Hero
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
82 79 87 248 G
8 Elena SHolmova
Russia - Moscow
Vyatkins' Vataga
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
72 87 87 246 G
9 Evgeniya Illarionova
Russia - Казань
Классик Аллерт Вега
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
70 94 81 245 G
10 Anastasiya Baxchevan
Russia - St. Petersburg
Vyatkins'I'Red
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
80 70 84 234 B
11 Aivaras Peksys
Lithuania - Vilnius
Yulf iz Komandy Azart
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
70 73 85 228 B
12 Ol`ga Darbinyan
Russia -
Red Bull iz doma Torra
Rottweiler
82 70 70 222 B
Place Handler Dog A B C Total Grade/Place
1 Aleksej Boloshko
Belarus - минск
Бумер Рыжая Бестия
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
71 87 91 249 G
2 Dmitrij Dovgal`
Belarus - Minsk
Адам Из Бобруйской Крепости
German Shepherd
89 76 83 248 G
3 Vagan Darbinyan
Russia -
Extreme Ostraryka
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
73 73 97 243 G
4 Elena Klimovich
Belarus - Minsk
LA MIA FORTUNA ITS DIAMOND
Cane Corso
89 72 72 233 B
Place Handler Dog A B Pass/Fail Grade/Place
1 YUliya Saviczkaya
Belarus - Minsk
Gold Star Ruizhaia Bestia
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
58 + Pass V
2 Anastasiya ZHukovskaya
Belarus - Minsk
Легион Шоу Ассорти'К
American Staff. Terrier
57 + Pass SG
2 Nadezhda Kuzneczova
Belarus - Minsk
Кольт ШоуАссорти'К
American Staff. Terrier
57 + Pass SG
4 Yuriy Shaposhnikov
Belarus - Minsk
Zorkinhof Aik
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
55 + Pass SG
4 Alena CHuevskaya
Belarus - Minsk
Walther Ruizhaia Bestia
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
55 + Pass SG
6 Dmitrij Migachev
Belarus - Minsk
Али
German Shepherd
52 + Pass G
7 Anastasiya Kuzneczova
Belarus - Minsk
Лаки Страйк Шоу Ассорти'К (Зума)
American Staff. Terrier
50 + Pass G
8 Ekaterina Filippova
Belarus - Minsk
FILIGRIB GRETTA GARBO
Bernese Mountain Dog
46 + Pass B
9 Nikolaj Bobrov
Belarus - Minsk
Monty Degantis Kraujas
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
45 + Pass B
10 Maksim Teterev
Belarus - Minsk
Медея
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
43 + Pass B
Place Team Team Captain Сommand Structure Team Score
1 К9PROFI/АСсорти Evgeniya Sinyakina Alesya Nazarova - Vyatkins' Nikita
Evgeniya Sinyakina - VYATKINS`NITRO
Igor Repetuev - Byrka v. Tiekerhook (Mafia)
Dmitrij Dovgal` - Адам Из Бобруйской Крепости
Nadezhda Kuzneczova - Vyatkins' Guard
875
2 K9PROFI-SATURN Oleg Germanovich Oleg Germanovich - Ares Geralekus
Alla Misyukevich - Fil iz Komandy Azart
Svetlana Klimentovskaya - ANTEY HITZIG HUND
Svetlana Klimentovskaya - БИНДИ КЛИМСВЕВИК
561
3 RED DOG YUliya Saviczkaya YUrij Voronczov - Дикая Лонга
YUliya Saviczkaya - Драго
Konstantin Gorodenczev - RUS KARTEL HO VELIKI VOIN
Elena Klimovich - LA MIA FORTUNA ITS DIAMOND
518